Mapa strony Wyniki
- Rogle BK MoDo 2024-03-12
- Malmo IF HV71 2024-03-12
- Ottawa 67's Barrie Colts 2024-03-12
- SVG Luneburg Developres Sky Rzeszow 2024-03-12
- Brusno UKF Nitra 2024-03-12
- zzZilina Nove Mesto n/V 2024-03-12
- GKS Piast Gliwice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice 2024-03-12
- Debreceni Ferencvaros 2024-03-12
- Miskolci JJSE Corona Brasov 2024-03-12
- Pribram Vrchlabi 2024-03-12
- Fredrikstad Larvik HK 2024-03-12
- Ujpest Gyergyoi 2024-03-12
- Liberec Olomouc 2024-03-12
- Slavia EU Bratislava Presov 2024-03-12
- FK Javor Matis FK Radnik Surdulica 2024-03-12
- Nantes U19 FC Copenhagen U19 2024-03-12
- Ironi Tiberias Ironi Kir.Shmona 2024-03-12
- Zemgale LLU Prizma 2024-03-12
- HK Nitra Dukla Trencin 2024-03-12
- HKM Zvolen Liptovsky Mikulas 2024-03-12
- Letnany Decin 2024-03-12
- Opawa Havlickuv Brod 2024-03-12
- Hodonin Novy Jicin 2024-03-12
- Tabor Benatky 2024-03-12
- Vyskov Koprivnice 2024-03-12
- HSC Csikszereda Budapest Akademia 2024-03-12
- JHCAtlant MO U20 Loko Jaroslaw U20 2024-03-12
- Vaasan Sport Assat Pori 2024-03-12
- Lahti Pelicans Saipa 2024-03-12
- JYP Jyvaskyla Rauma Lukko 2024-03-12
- Mikkelin Jukurit Oulun Karpat 2024-03-12
- TPS Turku Ilves Tampere 2024-03-12
- Tappara Tampere Hameenlinna 2024-03-12
- IFK Helsinki KalPa Hockey 2024-03-12
- Havirzow Zdar nad Sazavou 2024-03-12
- Pirati Chomutov Kobra Praha 2024-03-12
- S.Donieck Minaj 2024-03-12
- Vitebsk Brest 2024-03-12
- Kauno Zalgiris Transinvest 2024-03-12
- Unirea Dej Steaua Bucuresti 2024-03-12
- HC Akm Tula SKA-Neva 2024-03-12
- Zalau Arcada Galati 2024-03-12
- Almaz Czerepowiec U20 Dynamo Moscow U20 2024-03-12
- Dinamo St. Petersburg U20 SKA 1946 U20 2024-03-12
- Irbis Kazan U20 Chaika Novgorod U20 2024-03-12
- Dyn.Moskwa Shakhter Soligorsk 2024-03-12
- FK Napredak FK Vozdovac 2024-03-12
- Cukaricki Belgrade THE Spartans FC 2024-03-12
- Bayern M. U19 Olympiakos Pireus U19 2024-03-12
- Yunost Minsk Zhlobin 2024-03-12
- HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Chimik Voskresensk 2024-03-12
- Mumbai City NorthEast Utd. 2024-03-12
- Dyn.Moskwa Dyn.Moskwa 2024-03-12
- Tyumen Krasnojarsk 2024-03-12
- Kurgan Almetyevsk 2024-03-12
- Dyn.Kyjev Zorya Luhansk 2024-03-12
- Mohammedan SC Churchill Brothers 2024-03-12
- Backa Topola Mladost Lucani 2024-03-12
- LNZ Cherkasy Dnipro-1 2024-03-12
- Ulsan Jeonbuk 2024-03-12
- Mikhailov Academy U20 Spartak Moskva U20 2024-03-12
- Namdhari TRAU 2024-03-12
- Los Angeles Kings New York Islanders 2024-03-12
- Libertad Loja U.Catolica del Ecuador 2024-03-12
- Winnipeg Jets Washington Capitals 2024-03-12
- Boston Bruins St Louis Blues 2024-03-12
- New York Rangers New Jersey Devils 2024-03-12
- Montevideo Wanderers FC Deportivo Maldonado 2024-03-11
- Gil Vicente FC Chaves 2024-03-11
- AVS Futebol CD Feirense 2024-03-11
- Chelsea FC Newcastle United 2024-03-11
- Almeria CF FC Sevilla 2024-03-11
- Lazio Roma Udinese Calcio 2024-03-11
- Grenoble Foot Lavallois 2024-03-11
- Sampdoria Ascoli Picchio 2024-03-11
- SD Amorebieta CD Leganes 2024-03-11
- Cerro Largo Rampla Juniors 2024-03-11
- Al Nasr FC Al Ain SCC 2024-03-11
- De Graafschap Jong Ajax 2024-03-11
- Jong PSV FC Groningen 2024-03-11
- Helmond Sport Jong Alkmaar 2024-03-11
- ADO Den Haag FC Dordrecht 2024-03-11
- FC Eindhoven Utrecht 2024-03-11
- Biel Ambri 2024-03-11
- HC Bolzano Villacher 2024-03-11
- SAPA Fehervar HC Pustertal 2024-03-11
- KAC Klagenfurt Vorarlberg 2024-03-11
- Red Bull Salzburg Juniors EHC Black Wings Linz 2024-03-11
- KS Warta Poznan LKS Lodz 2024-03-11
- Otelul Galati Poli Iasi 2024-03-11
- Cf Belenenses Leixoes 2024-03-11
- Almtuna Nybro IF 2024-03-11
- Ostersund Vasterviks 2024-03-11
- Kalmar Bofors IK Karlskoga 2024-03-11
- Hap.Haifa Hapoel Beer Sheva 2024-03-11
- Siena Volleyball Aversa 2024-03-11
- Gaziantep FK Besiktas 2024-03-11
- New Salamis AEL Limassol 2024-03-11
- Apollon Limassol Eth.Achnas 2024-03-11
- HK Nitra Dukla Trencin 2024-03-11